OBs
Chairman 2022-23
OBs
Chairman 2022-23
OBs
Chairman 2022-23
Management Committee 2019-20
Mr Gaurav Jain
Secretary (2022-24)
Ms Manjeet Kaur Ratan
Treasurer (2021-23)
Mr Gaurav Sharma
Member - Managing Committee (2022-23)
Dr R P S Tomar
Chairman (2020-21)
Mr Shailesh Agarwal
Member - Nomination Committee (2021-22)
Dr Vineeta Khemchandani
Treasurer (2019-21)
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Dr B K Sharma
Member - Managing Committee (2019-20)
Dr Naresh Trivedi
Member - Managing Committee (2019-20)
Loading Drive Folder...
Loading Drive Folder...
Year 19-20
Prof HS Sharma
Chairman (2022-23)
Dr Parma Nand
Vice Chairman (2022-23)
Mr Gaurav Jain
Secretary (2022-24)
Ms Manjeet Kaur Ratan
Treasurer (2021-23)
Prof Anuranjan Misra
Chairman (2021-22)
Mr Gaurav Sharma
Member - Managing Committee (2022-23)
Dr Pooja Tripathi
Member - Managing Committee (2022-23)
Dr Sandeep Gupta
Member - Managing Committee (2022-23)
Mr Vivek Saxena
Chairman - Nomination Committee (2022-23)
Year 18-19
Dr R P S Tomar
Chairman (2020-21)
Dr Vineeta Khemchandani
Treasurer (2019-21)
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Dr Manoj K Pandey
Chairman (2018-19)
Mr Ravi Shankar Singhal
Hony Secretary (2018-19)
Dr Urvashi Makkar
Member - Managing Committee (2018-19)
Dr Sachi Gupta
Member - Managing Committee (2018-19)
Mr D L N Shastri
Member - Managing Committee (2018-19)
Ms Gunjan Gupta
Member - Managing Committee (2018-19)
Year 17-18
Mr Gaurav Sharma
Member - Managing Committee (2022-23)
Mr Shailesh Agarwal
Member - Nomination Committee (2021-22)
Dr Vineeta Khemchandani
Treasurer (2019-21)
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Dr Manoj K Pandey
Chairman (2018-19)
Mr Ravi Shankar Singhal
Hony Secretary (2018-19)
Mr Anil Ji Garg
Chairman (2017-18)
Dr Dilkeshwar Pandey
Member - Managing Committee (2017-18)
Mr Mukul Agarwal
Hony Treasurer (2017-19)
Mr Sheo Kumar
Member - Nomination Committee (2017-18)
Lt Col A K Agarwal (Retd)
Chairman - Nomination Committee (2017-18)
Dr Vineet Kansal
Chairman (2016-17)
Year 16-17
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Dr Manoj K Pandey
Chairman (2018-19)
Mr Ravi Shankar Singhal
Hony Secretary (2018-19)
Mr Anil Ji Garg
Chairman (2017-18)
Mr Mukul Agarwal
Hony Treasurer (2017-19)
Dr Vineet Kansal
Chairman (2016-17)
Dr Rabins Porwal
Member - Managing Committee (2016-17)
Mr Vikas Srivastava
Hony Treasurer (2015-17)
Ms Monika Johri
Member - Nomination Committee (2016-17)
Year 15-16
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Mr Ravi Shankar Singhal
Hony Secretary (2018-19)
Mr Anil Ji Garg
Chairman (2017-18)
Mr Mukul Agarwal
Hony Treasurer (2017-19)
Dr Vineet Kansal
Chairman (2016-17)
Mr Vikas Srivastava
Hony Treasurer (2015-17)
Dr Arun Sharma
Chairman (2015-16)
Dr Surendra Kumar
Member - Managing Committee (2015-16)
Dr Mayank Singh
Member - Nomination Committee (2015-16)
Year 14-15
Prof Anuranjan Misra
Chairman (2021-22)
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Mr Anil Ji Garg
Chairman (2017-18)
Dr Rabins Porwal
Member - Managing Committee (2016-17)
Mr Vikas Srivastava
Hony Treasurer (2015-17)
Dr Arun Sharma
Chairman (2015-16)
Dr Mayank Singh
Member - Nomination Committee (2015-16)
Mr Saurabh Agrawal
Chairman (2014-15)
Mr Amit Tyagi
Member - Managing Committee (2014-15)
Year 13-14
Dr B K Sharma
Member - Managing Committee (2019-20)
Mr Anil Ji Garg
Chairman (2017-18)
Dr Rabins Porwal
Member - Managing Committee (2016-17)
Dr Arun Sharma
Chairman (2015-16)
Mr Saurabh Agrawal
Chairman (2014-15)
Mr Amit Tyagi
Member - Managing Committee (2014-15)
Dr Sunil Kr Pandey
Chairman - Nomination Committee (2014-15)
Prof Yogesh Mittal
Chairman (2013-14)
——————————
Prof HS Sharma
Chairman (2022-23)
Prof Anuranjan Misra
Chairman (2021-22)
Dr R P S Tomar
Chairman (2020-21)
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Dr Manoj K Pandey
Chairman (2018-19)
Mr Anil Ji Garg
Chairman (2017-18)
Dr Vineet Kansal
Chairman (2016-17)
Dr Arun Sharma
Chairman (2015-16)
Mr Saurabh Agrawal
Chairman (2014-15)
New:
Mr Gaurav Jain
Secretary (2022-24)
Ms Manjeet Kaur Ratan
Treasurer (2021-23)
Mr Gaurav Sharma
Member - Managing Committee (2022-23)
Dr R P S Tomar
Chairman (2020-21)
Mr Shailesh Agarwal
Member - Nomination Committee (2021-22)
Dr Vineeta Khemchandani
Treasurer (2019-21)
Dr Kavita Saxena
Chairperson (2019-20)
Dr B K Sharma
Member - Managing Committee (2019-20)
Dr Naresh Trivedi
Member - Managing Committee (2019-20)